GK Questions in Hindi PDF- 10000+ One Liner Question Answer

GK Questions in Hindi PDF- 10000+ One Liner Question Answer

One Liner GK Questions in Hindi PDF

10000+ One Liner GK Questions in Hindi PDF:- This GK ONE LINER QUESTION ANSWER PDF HANDWRITTEN NOTES PDF is very useful for the upcoming competitive exams like SSC CGL, BANK, RAILWAYS, RRB NTPC, LIC AAO, and many other exams. This is IMPORTANT GK PDF IN HINDI very useful for the upcoming competitive exams like SSC CGL is very important for any competitive exam and this is very useful for it. this IMPORTANT GK PDF FREE PDF will be very helpful for your examination.

 

MyNotesAdda.com is an online Educational Platform, where you can download free PDF for UPSC, SSC CGL, BANK, RAILWAYS, RRB NTPC, LIC AAO, and many other exams. Our IMPORTANT GK PDF s very Simple and Easy. We also Cover Basic Topics like Maths, Geography, History, Polity, etc and study materials including previous Year Question Papers, Current Affairs, Important Formulas, etc for upcoming Banking, UPSC, SSC CGL Exams. Our PDF will help you to upgrade your mark in any competitive exam.


Notes Related Post

NCERT Complete Books in Hindi And English Class 12, 11, 10, 9, 8, 7, 6

Indian History Notes PDF in Hindi

Tenses In English Grammer In Hindi Type , Rules , Charts PDF

GK NOTES PDF IN HINDI-SSC CGL

UP Police Constable Previous Year Question Paper With Answer Key PDF

GENERAL KNOWLEDGE- HAND WRITTEN NOETS PDF

Reasoning Questions Answer PDF in Hindi

GK Questions in Hindi PDF- 10000+ One Liner Question Answer

Physics Book PDF In Hindi For UPSC

[PDF] गणित के शानदार शार्ट ट्रिक्स हिंदी में डाउनलोड करे | Important Math Tricks in Hindi PDF Download

Objective Lucent (Geography) PDF in Hindi

general knowledge questions and answers Download pdf

Maths Algebra Formula – बीजगणित सूत्र

Indian Geography PDF in Hindi-Class Notes For SSC, RAILWAYS AND BANK

10000+ Gk Questions In Hindi with Answers

Railway General Knowledge Questions and Answer Pdf

जिव विज्ञान महत्वपूर्ण प्रश्नोतर 250+ Biology GK Questions Download Pdf

Maths Notes PDF For UPSC Exams


Download PDF

Maths Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here
English Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here 
GK/GS/GA Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here
Reasoning Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here
Download e books > Click Here
History  Free PDF > Click Here
Hindi Grammer Topicwise Short Tricks > Click Here
Geography handwriting Free PDF > Click Here
History handwriting Notes > Click Here
Genral science Handwriting Notes Download > Click Here

Questions and Answers 

1.चाय निर्यात के क्षेत्र में विश्व का अग्रणी देश है ?

(A) श्रीलंका

(B) कीनिया

(C) चीन

(D) भारत

Answer: C

2.विश्व प्रसिद्ध उलंग किस्म की चाय किस देश में पैदा होती है ?

(A) वियतनाम

(B) ताइवान

(C) कीनिया

(D) भारत

Answer: B

3.विश्व में मक्का की पेटी किस देश में पायी जाती है ?

(A) संयुक्त राज्य अमेरिका

(B) कनाडा

(C) थाईलैंड

(D) बांग्लादेश

Answer: A

4.सर्वप्रथम कृषि प्रदेशों का विश्व वर्गीकरण किसने प्रस्तुत किया था ?

(A) डी. हिटलसी

(B) वॉन थ्यूनेन

(C) कुमारी सेम्पुल

(D) इनमें से कोई नहीं

Answer: A

5.विश्व में गेहूँ का सबसे बड़ा निर्यातक देश है ?

(A) अर्जेण्टीना

(B) यूक्रेन

(C) चीन

(D) भारत

Answer: A

6.विश्व के किस प्राकृतिक प्रदेश में सर्वाधिक वार्षिक तापान्तर पाया जाता है ?

(A) टैगा प्रदेश

(B) विषुवतरेखीय प्रदेश

(C) भूमध्यसागरीय प्रदेश

(D) टुण्ड्रा प्रदेश

Answer: A

7.भारत का सबसे चौड़ी नदी कौन है ?

(A) ब्रह्मपुत्र

(B) गोमती

(C) गंगा

(D) चम्बल

Answer: A

8.भारत में सर्वाधिक हीरा निम्न में से किस स्थान से निकाला जाता है ?

(A) गोलकुण्डा

(B) क्विलोन

(C) पन्ना

(D) जयपुर

Answer: C

9.भारत में स्वर्ण कहाँ पाया जाता है ?

(A) कोलार

(B) पन्ना

(C) मोतीपुरा

(D) इनमें से कोई नहीं

Answer: A

10.भारत में सर्वाधिक कोयला भण्डार पाए जाते हैं ?

(A) झारखण्ड

(B) छत्तीसगढ़

(C) उड़ीसा

(D) प. बंगाल

Answer: A
  1. Importent 1000 Lucent Gk Questions Answers in Hindi PDF
  2. History Handwritten Best Notes in Hindi PDF
  3. History Handwritten Class Notes in Hindi PDF
  4. GK question in hindi with answer
  5. GK Questions and Answers
  6. Indian Polity in Hindi

Topics Name:-10000+ One Liner GK Questions in Hindi PDF

PAGE:- 664

This PDF is not related to MyNotesAdda and if you have any objection over this pdf, you can mail us at zooppr@gmail.comMyNotesAdda.com will update many more new pdf and study materials and exam updates, keep Visiting and share our post, So more people will get this.

Tags:- Bharat ka Bhugol in Hindi PDF Download, Bharat Ka Bhugol Book PDF, NCERT Based Geography Notes PDF, NCERT world geography handwritten notes in hindi pdf, Indian geography free download pdf in hindi, World geography in hindi, Indian geography gk in hindi pdf

Author: NCERTADMIN


Warning: Use of undefined constant TDC_PATH_LEGACY - assumed 'TDC_PATH_LEGACY' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /home/gktrick/public_html/wp-content/plugins/td-composer/td-composer.php on line 202

Warning: Use of undefined constant TDSP_THEME_PATH - assumed 'TDSP_THEME_PATH' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /home/gktrick/public_html/wp-content/plugins/td-composer/td-composer.php on line 206

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *